Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Sakhibuddin-Kalay

Map of Sakhibuddin-Kalay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saheb od Din Kalay,Sahebuddin Kalay,Sakhibuddin-Kalay,Şahib ud Din Kelay,Şāḩib ud Dīn Kêlay,Şāḩeb od Dīn Kalay,Şāḩebuḏḏīn Kalay,قريۀ صاحب الدين, Sakhibuddin-Kalay


Welcome to the Sakhibuddin-Kalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sakhibuddin-Kalay. See Sakhibuddin-Kalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sakhibuddin-Kalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Sakhibuddin-Kalay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:14
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Sakhibuddin-Kalay
Places near Sakhibuddin-Kalay

Online Dating

Sakhibuddin-Kalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sakhibuddin-Kalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sakhibuddin-Kalay, Afghanistan