-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → baran khyl

Map of baran khyl Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baran Khel,Baran Kheyl,Barankhel,Barankheyl',Barankheyl’,Bārān Kheyl,Bārān Khēl,Bāṟānkhēl,baran khyl,باران خيل, باران خيل

baran khyl

Welcome to the baran khyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is باران خيل. See baran khyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of باران خيل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of baran khyl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.30722/69.83083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:21
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near baran khyl
  •  
Places near baran khyl

Online Dating

baran khyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

baran khyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in baran khyl, Afghanistan