-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → mwry khyl

Map of mwry khyl Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Morikhel,Moṟikhēl,Muri Khel,Muri Kheyl,Murikheyl',Murikheyl’,Murī Khēl,Mūrī Kheyl,mwry khyl,موری خيل, موری خيل

mwry khyl

Welcome to the mwry khyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is موری خيل. See mwry khyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of موری خيل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of mwry khyl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.30667/69.80472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:13
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near mwry khyl
  •  
Places near mwry khyl

Online Dating

mwry khyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

mwry khyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in mwry khyl, Afghanistan