-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Mzarakkala

Map of Mzarakkala Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mzarak Kala,Mzarak Kalā,Mzarakkala,Mzaṟak Kalā,قلعۀ مزرك, Mzarakkala

Mzarakkala

Welcome to the Mzarakkala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mzarakkala. See Mzarakkala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mzarakkala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Mzarakkala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.28417/69.82611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:04
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Mzarakkala
  •  
Places near Mzarakkala
Mzarak Kalā (0 km) Dur Kōṯkī (0.7 km) ‘Īd Akbar Kêlay (1.8 km) Mūsá Kêlay (1.8 km) Khātam Kalā (2 km) Arsaṉah (2.1 km) Dur Kōṯkī (2.1 km) Lalmay (2.2 km) Shārup Kalā (2.3 km) Mangar (2.4 km) Sayyid Kêlay (2.4 km) Şāliḩuddīn Kêlay (2.6 km) Bārān Khēl (2.6 km) Ibrāhīm Gul Kêlay (2.7 km) Lar (2.7 km) Walam Kêlay (2.7 km) Ḏir Malik Kêlay (2.8 km) Bārān Khēl (3.1 km)

Online Dating

Mzarakkala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mzarakkala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mzarakkala, Afghanistan