-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Khan Gul Kala

Map of Khan Gul Kala Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khan Gul Kala,Khankul'kala,Khankul’kala,Khanqul Kala,Khān Gul Kalā,Khānqul Kalā,قلعۀ خان قل, Khān Gul Kalā

Khan Gul Kala

Welcome to the Khan Gul Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khān Gul Kalā. See Khan Gul Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khān Gul Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khan Gul Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.27889/69.86
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:41
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Khan Gul Kala
  •  
Places near Khan Gul Kala
Khān Qul Kalā (0 km) ‘Az̧mat Kêlay (0.4 km) Zukum Khēl (0.6 km) Pīr Şamīd (0.8 km) Sanī Kêlay (1.4 km) Sayyid Kêlay (1.4 km) Sēluddīn (1.6 km) Qāsim Qul Kêlay (1.7 km) ‘Īd Akbar Kêlay (1.7 km) Z̧āhir Kalā (1.7 km) Ḏir Malik Kêlay (2.1 km) Mi’rājuddin Kalā (2.3 km) Munī Kêlay (2.4 km) Sayyid Nasīm Kêlay (2.5 km) Shāh Wazir Kalā (2.7 km) ‘Abd ul Ḩamīd Kōṯkay (2.7 km) Jān Kalā (2.8 km) Mīrdād Kōṯkêy (2.9 km)

Online Dating

Khan Gul Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khan Gul Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khan Gul Kala, Afghanistan