-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Azmatkalay

Map of Azmatkalay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Azmatkalay,`Azmat Kalay,`Azmat Kelay,قريۀ عظمت,‘Az̧mat Kalay,‘Az̧mat Kêlay, Azmatkalay

Azmatkalay

Welcome to the Azmatkalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Azmatkalay. See Azmatkalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Azmatkalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Azmatkalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.27528/69.86
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:17
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Azmatkalay
  •  
Places near Azmatkalay
‘Az̧mat Kêlay (0 km) Khān Qul Kalā (0.4 km) Zukum Khēl (1 km) Pīr Şamīd (1.1 km) Sayyid Kêlay (1.3 km) Qāsim Qul Kêlay (1.3 km) Z̧āhir Kalā (1.5 km) ‘Īd Akbar Kêlay (1.6 km) Sanī Kêlay (1.8 km) Sēluddīn (1.8 km) Ḏir Malik Kêlay (1.8 km) Munī Kêlay (2.1 km) Sayyid Nasīm Kêlay (2.1 km) Mi’rājuddin Kalā (2.3 km) ‘Abd ul Ḩamīd Kōṯkay (2.3 km) Mīrdād Kōṯkêy (2.6 km) Māyōb Kalā (2.6 km) Shāh Wazir Kalā (2.8 km)

Online Dating

Azmatkalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Azmatkalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Azmatkalay, Afghanistan