-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Qasim Gul Kelay

Map of Qasim Gul Kelay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kasimkul'kalay,Kasimkul’kalay,Qasemqul Kalay,Qasim Gul Kelay,Qāsemqul Kalay,Qāsim Gul Kêlay,قريۀ قاسم قل, Qāsim Gul Kêlay

Qasim Gul Kelay

Welcome to the Qasim Gul Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qāsim Gul Kêlay. See Qasim Gul Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qāsim Gul Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qasim Gul Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.26361/69.855
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:04
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Qasim Gul Kelay
  •  
Places near Qasim Gul Kelay

Online Dating

Qasim Gul Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qasim Gul Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qasim Gul Kelay, Afghanistan