-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Seiidnasim-Kalay

Map of Seiidnasim-Kalay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayednasim Kalay,Sayeḏnasīm Kalay,Sayyid Nasim Kelay,Sayyid Nasīm Kêlay,Seiidnasim-Kalay,Seyyed Nasim Kalay,Seyyed Nasīm Kalay,قريۀ سيد نسيم, Seiidnasim-Kalay

Seiidnasim-Kalay

Welcome to the Seiidnasim-Kalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Seiidnasim-Kalay. See Seiidnasim-Kalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Seiidnasim-Kalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Seiidnasim-Kalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.25833/69.84944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:12
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Seiidnasim-Kalay
  •  
Places near Seiidnasim-Kalay

Online Dating

Seiidnasim-Kalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Seiidnasim-Kalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Seiidnasim-Kalay, Afghanistan