Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Zarinkalay

Map of Zarinkalay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zarin Kalay,Zarin Kelay,Zarinkalay,Zarrin Kalay,Zarrīn Kalay,Zarīn Kêlay,Zaṟīn Kalay,قريۀ زرين, Zarinkalay


Welcome to the Zarinkalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zarinkalay. See Zarinkalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zarinkalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Zarinkalay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:01
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Zarinkalay
Places near Zarinkalay

Online Dating

Zarinkalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zarinkalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zarinkalay, Afghanistan