-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Nadzhikhankalay

Map of Nadzhikhankalay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nadzhikhankalay,Naji Khan Kalay,Naji Khan Kelay,Najī Khān Kêlay,Nājī Khān Kalay,قريۀ ناجی خان, Nadzhikhankalay

Nadzhikhankalay

Welcome to the Nadzhikhankalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nadzhikhankalay. See Nadzhikhankalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nadzhikhankalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Nadzhikhankalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.26/69.88667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:22
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Nadzhikhankalay
  •  
Places near Nadzhikhankalay

Online Dating

Nadzhikhankalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nadzhikhankalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nadzhikhankalay, Afghanistan