-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Munikalay

Map of Munikalay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Moni Kalay,Monī Kalay,Muni Kelay,Munikalay,Munī Kêlay,قريۀ مونی, Munikalay

Munikalay

Welcome to the Munikalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Munikalay. See Munikalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Munikalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Munikalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.26167/69.87556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:27
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Munikalay
  •  
Places near Munikalay

Online Dating

Munikalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Munikalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Munikalay, Afghanistan