-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Khan-Kotkay

Map of Khan-Kotkay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khan Kotkay,Khan Kotkey,Khan Kowtkay,Khan-Kotkay,Khān Kowtkay,Khān Kōtkay,Khān Kōṯkêy,khan kwtky,خان كوتكی, Khan-Kotkay

Khan-Kotkay

Welcome to the Khan-Kotkay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khan-Kotkay. See Khan-Kotkay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khan-Kotkay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Khan-Kotkay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.26889/69.90167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:14
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Khan-Kotkay
  •  
Places near Khan-Kotkay
Khān Kōṯkêy (0 km) Mīr Jān (0.4 km) Ākā Faqīr Kalā (0.9 km) Zarīn Kêlay (1.6 km) Muḩammad Amīn Kōṯkêy (1.6 km) Najī Khān Kêlay (1.7 km) Shāh Wazir Kalā (1.8 km) ‘Omar Khān Kêlay (1.9 km) Mi’rājuddin Kalā (1.9 km) Samak Kōṯkêy (2.3 km) Shaykh Amīr Kêlay (2.3 km) Z̧āhir Kalā (2.4 km) Jān Kalā (2.5 km) Mangī Kêlay (2.6 km) Munī Kêlay (2.6 km) Gul Mīr Jān (3 km) Mīrdād Kōṯkêy (3.1 km) Sēluddīn (3.1 km)

Online Dating

Khan-Kotkay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khan-Kotkay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khan-Kotkay, Afghanistan