-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Mirauddin-Kalay

Map of Mirauddin-Kalay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Me`raj od Din Kala,Me`rajuddin Kala,Mehraj ud Din Kala,Me‘rāj od Dīn Kalā,Me‘ṟājuḏḏīn Kalā,Mirauddin-Kalay,Mêhrāj ud Dīn Kalā,قلعۀ معراج الدين, Mirauddin-Kalay

Mirauddin-Kalay

Welcome to the Mirauddin-Kalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mirauddin-Kalay. See Mirauddin-Kalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mirauddin-Kalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Mirauddin-Kalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.27833/69.88472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:08
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Mirauddin-Kalay
  •  
Places near Mirauddin-Kalay
Mi’rājuddin Kalā (0 km) Shāh Wazir Kalā (0.5 km) Jān Kalā (1.1 km) Z̧āhir Kalā (1.2 km) Sēluddīn (1.2 km) Pīr Şamīd (1.7 km) Ākā Faqīr Kalā (1.7 km) Khān Kōṯkêy (1.9 km) Gul Mīr Jān (2 km) Najī Khān Kêlay (2 km) Munī Kêlay (2.1 km) Sanī Kêlay (2.1 km) Zukum Khēl (2.3 km) Mīr Jān (2.3 km) Khān Qul Kalā (2.3 km) ‘Az̧mat Kêlay (2.4 km) Muḩammad Amīn Kōṯkêy (2.4 km) Şāḩib Zādagān (2.5 km)

Online Dating

Mirauddin-Kalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mirauddin-Kalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mirauddin-Kalay, Afghanistan