-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Sakhvazir-Kalay

Map of Sakhvazir-Kalay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahwazir Kala,Sakhvazir-Kalay,Shah Vazir Kala,Shah Wazir Kala,Shāh Vazīr Kalā,Shāh Wazīr Kalā,Šāhwazir Kalā,قلعۀ شاه وزير, Sakhvazir-Kalay

Sakhvazir-Kalay

Welcome to the Sakhvazir-Kalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sakhvazir-Kalay. See Sakhvazir-Kalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sakhvazir-Kalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Sakhvazir-Kalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.28139/69.88917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:19
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Sakhvazir-Kalay
  •  
Places near Sakhvazir-Kalay

Online Dating

Sakhvazir-Kalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sakhvazir-Kalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sakhvazir-Kalay, Afghanistan