-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Zokum Kheyl

Map of Zokum Kheyl Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zokum Khel,Zokum Kheyl,Zokum Khēl,Zokumkhel,Zokumkhēl,Zukumkheyl',Zukumkheyl’,zqwm khyl,زقوم خيل, Zokum Kheyl

Zokum Kheyl

Welcome to the Zokum Kheyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zokum Kheyl. See Zokum Kheyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zokum Kheyl area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Zokum Kheyl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.28472/69.86139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:53
  • Sunrise: 06:42
  • Sunset: 16:45
Wiki articles near Zokum Kheyl
  •  
Places near Zokum Kheyl

Online Dating

Zokum Kheyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zokum Kheyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zokum Kheyl, Afghanistan