-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Sanr Kalay

Map of Sanr Kalay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sani Kalay,Sani Kelay,Sanikalay,Sanr Kalay,Sanī Kêlay,قريۀ سنر, Sanr Kalay

Sanr Kalay

Welcome to the Sanr Kalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sanr Kalay. See Sanr Kalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sanr Kalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Sanr Kalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.29028/69.86778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:10
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Sanr Kalay
  •  
Places near Sanr Kalay

Online Dating

Sanr Kalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sanr Kalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sanr Kalay, Afghanistan