-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Akbar `Ali Khel

Map of Akbar `Ali Khel Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akba `alikhel,Akba ‘alikhēl,Akbar `Ali Khel,Akbar `Ali Kheyl,Akbar `alikhel,Akbar ‘Alī Kheyl,Akbar ‘Alī Khēl,Akbaralikheyl',Akbaralikheyl’,Akbaṟ ‘alikhēl,اكبر علی خيل, Akbar ‘Alī Khēl

Akbar `Ali Khel

Welcome to the Akbar `Ali Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Akbar ‘Alī Khēl. See Akbar `Ali Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Akbar ‘Alī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Akbar `Ali Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.30861/69.85194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:30
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Akbar `Ali Khel
  •  
Places near Akbar `Ali Khel

Online Dating

Akbar `Ali Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Akbar `Ali Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akbar `Ali Khel, Afghanistan