Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Towrah Wray

Map of Towrah Wray Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tora Wray,Torah Wray,Toravray,Towrah Wray,Tōrah Wṟay,Tōṟa Wṟay,twrh wry,توره وری, Towrah Wray

Towrah Wray

Welcome to the Towrah Wray google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Towrah Wray. See Towrah Wray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Towrah Wray area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Towrah Wray
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:31
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Towrah Wray
Places near Towrah Wray

Online Dating

Towrah Wray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Towrah Wray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Towrah Wray, Afghanistan