-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Dab Kalay

Map of Dab Kalay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dab Kalay,Dab Kelay,Dab Kêlay,Dabkalay,قريۀ دب, Dab Kalay

Dab Kalay

Welcome to the Dab Kalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dab Kalay. See Dab Kalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dab Kalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Dab Kalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.32083/69.87778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:17
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Dab Kalay
  •  
Places near Dab Kalay

Online Dating

Dab Kalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dab Kalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dab Kalay, Afghanistan