Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → kwchy khyl

Map of kwchy khyl Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kochikheyl',Kochikheyl’,Kocikhel,Kočikhēl,Kuchi Khel,Kuchi Kheyl,Kūchī Kheyl,Kūchī Khēl,kwchy khyl,كوچی خيل, كوچی خيل

kwchy khyl

Welcome to the kwchy khyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is كوچی خيل. See kwchy khyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of كوچی خيل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of kwchy khyl
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:06
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near kwchy khyl
Places near kwchy khyl

Online Dating

kwchy khyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


kwchy khyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in kwchy khyl, Afghanistan