Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Melanzirat

Map of Melanzirat Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Melan Ziarat,Melan Zyarat,Melani Melan Zyarat,Melani Ziarat,Melanzirat,Meylani Milan Ziarat,Meylanī Mīlan Zīārat,Mēlan Zyāṟat,Mēlan Zīārat,Mēlani Mēlan Zyārat,Mēlani Zīārat,zyart mylny,زيارتٔٔ ميلنی, Melanzirat


Welcome to the Melanzirat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Melanzirat. See Melanzirat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Melanzirat area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Melanzirat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:51
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Melanzirat
Places near Melanzirat

Online Dating

Melanzirat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Melanzirat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Melanzirat, Afghanistan