-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Mangal Kalay

Map of Mangal Kalay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mangal Kalay,Mangal Kelay,Mangal Kêlay,Mangal'kalay,Mangal’kalay,قريۀ منگل, Mangal Kalay

Mangal Kalay

Welcome to the Mangal Kalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mangal Kalay. See Mangal Kalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mangal Kalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Mangal Kalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.31944/69.86694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:17
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Mangal Kalay
  •  
Places near Mangal Kalay

Online Dating

Mangal Kalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mangal Kalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mangal Kalay, Afghanistan