-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Zeriterkha

Map of Zeriterkha Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zeri,Zeriterkha,Ziri,Zēri,Zērī,Zīṟī,zyry,زيری, Zeriterkha

Zeriterkha

Welcome to the Zeriterkha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zeriterkha. See Zeriterkha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zeriterkha area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Zeriterkha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.32972/69.8775
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:19
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Zeriterkha
  •  
Places near Zeriterkha

Online Dating

Zeriterkha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zeriterkha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zeriterkha, Afghanistan