-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Manikalay

Map of Manikalay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mani Kalay,Mani Kelay,Manikalay,Mānī Kalay,Māṉī Kêlay,قريۀ مانی, Manikalay

Manikalay

Welcome to the Manikalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manikalay. See Manikalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manikalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Manikalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.32944/69.91139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:30
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Manikalay
  •  
Places near Manikalay

Online Dating

Manikalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Manikalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Manikalay, Afghanistan