-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Alidaya

Map of Alidaya Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alidaya,`Ali Daya,`Ali Dayah,علی دايه,‘Ali Ḏāya,‘Alī Dāyah, Alidaya

Alidaya

Welcome to the Alidaya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Alidaya. See Alidaya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Alidaya area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Alidaya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.30889/69.92333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:14
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Alidaya
  •  
Places near Alidaya
‘Alī Dāyah (0 km) Wuṟō Kêlay (1.1 km) Kōṯay (1.4 km) Shaykhānō Kêlay (1.7 km) Pundzayah (1.7 km) Wazyān (1.8 km) Mardī Khēl (2.1 km) Ghunḏêy Kêlay (2.1 km) Amirān Kōṯ (2.4 km) Maḩmūd Kêlay (2.5 km) Shaykh Amīr Kêlay (2.6 km) Bangī Bāgh (2.6 km) ‘Omar Kêlay (2.7 km) Māṉī Kêlay (2.8 km) Muḩammad Amīn Kōṯkêy (3.3 km) Gul Mīr Jān (3.3 km) Khadar Kêlay (3.3 km) Khōst (3.4 km)

Online Dating

Alidaya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Alidaya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Alidaya, Afghanistan