-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Vurukeli

Map of Vurukeli Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vurukeli,Woro Keli,Woro Kelī,Wuro Kelay,Wuṟō Kêlay,قريۀ خورد, Vurukeli

Vurukeli

Welcome to the Vurukeli google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Vurukeli. See Vurukeli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Vurukeli area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Vurukeli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.30444/69.92111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:55
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Vurukeli
  •  
Places near Vurukeli

Online Dating

Vurukeli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Vurukeli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Vurukeli, Afghanistan