Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Khadar Kalay

Map of Khadar Kalay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khadar Kalay,Khadar Kelay,Khadar Kêlay,Khadarkalay,قريۀ خدر, Khadar Kalay

Khadar Kalay

Welcome to the Khadar Kalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khadar Kalay. See Khadar Kalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khadar Kalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Khadar Kalay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:39
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Khadar Kalay
Places near Khadar Kalay

Online Dating

Khadar Kalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khadar Kalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khadar Kalay, Afghanistan