Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → zyart wzy gl baba

Map of zyart wzy gl baba Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vazigul'-Babaziarat,Vazigul’-Babaziarat,Wazi Gul Baba Ziarat,Wazigol Baba Ziarat,Wazigul Baba Zyarat,Wazigul Bābā Zyāṟat,Wazī Gul Bābā Zīārat,Wazīgol Bābā Zīārat,zyart wzy gl baba,زيارتٔٔ وزی گل بابا, زيارتٔٔ وزی گل بابا

zyart wzy gl baba

Welcome to the zyart wzy gl baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is زيارتٔٔ وزی گل بابا. See zyart wzy gl baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of زيارتٔٔ وزی گل بابا area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of zyart wzy gl baba
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:16
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near zyart wzy gl baba
Places near zyart wzy gl baba

Online Dating

zyart wzy gl baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


zyart wzy gl baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in zyart wzy gl baba, Afghanistan