-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Mangi Khelo Algad

Map of Mangi Khelo Algad Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mangi Khelo Algad,Mangikhelo Lgad,Mangikheto Lgad,Mangikhēlo Lgad,Mangī Khēlō Algaḏ,Mangīkheto Lgaḏ,Minchikhelol'gad,Minchikhelol’gad,شیلۀٔٔ منگیخت, Mangī Khēlō Algaḏ

Mangi Khelo Algad

Welcome to the Mangi Khelo Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mangī Khēlō Algaḏ. See Mangi Khelo Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mangī Khēlō Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mangi Khelo Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.28278/69.93333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:15
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Mangi Khelo Algad
  •  
Places near Mangi Khelo Algad
Muḩammad Sayyid Gul Kêlay (1.1 km) Mangī Kêlay (1.3 km) Shaykhānō Kêlay (1.7 km) Muḩammad Khān Kêlay (1.8 km) Az̲h̲ḏanō Kêlay (1.9 km) Ghunḏêy Kêlay (2 km) Shaykh Amīr Kêlay (2 km) Wuṟō Kêlay (2.1 km) Muḩammad Amīn Kōṯkêy (2.1 km) Mihrāb Khān Kêlay (2.5 km) Bagī Khēl (2.6 km) Shahīd Kêlay (2.9 km) ‘Alī Dāyah (3.1 km) Mīr Jān (3.3 km) Khān Kōṯkêy (3.4 km) Wazyān (3.6 km) Kōṯay (3.7 km) Bangī Bāgh (4 km)

Online Dating

Mangi Khelo Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mangi Khelo Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mangi Khelo Algad, Afghanistan