Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Mangi Kalay

Map of Mangi Kalay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mangi Kalay,Mangi Kaley,Mangi Kelay,Mangikalay,Mangī Kaley,Mangī Kêlay,قريۀ منگی, Mangi Kalay

Mangi Kalay

Welcome to the Mangi Kalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mangi Kalay. See Mangi Kalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mangi Kalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Mangi Kalay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:48
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Mangi Kalay
Places near Mangi Kalay

Online Dating

Mangi Kalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mangi Kalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mangi Kalay, Afghanistan