Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Azdanu-Kala

Map of Azdanu-Kala Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Azdano Kalay,Azdanu-Kala,Azhdano Kalay,Azẖdano Kelay,Az̲h̲dano Kalay,Aždano Kalay,Aẕẖdanō Kêlay,قريۀ اژدنو, Azdanu-Kala


Welcome to the Azdanu-Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Azdanu-Kala. See Azdanu-Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Azdanu-Kala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Azdanu-Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:32
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Azdanu-Kala

Online Dating

Azdanu-Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Azdanu-Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Azdanu-Kala, Afghanistan