-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → baghy khyl

Map of baghy khyl Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagi Khel,Bagi Kheyl,Bagikhel,Bagikheyl',Bagikheyl’,Bagikhēl,Bagī Kheyl,Bagī Khēl,baghy khyl,باغی خيل, باغی خيل

baghy khyl

Welcome to the baghy khyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is باغی خيل. See baghy khyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of باغی خيل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of baghy khyl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.26833/69.95444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:07
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near baghy khyl
  •  
Places near baghy khyl

Online Dating

baghy khyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

baghy khyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in baghy khyl, Afghanistan