-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Mogila Toregare-Ziarat

Map of Mogila Toregare-Ziarat Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mogila Toregare-Ziarat,Tore Ghare Zyarat,Torey Ghare Ziarat,Towrey Gharey Ziarat,Towrey Ghāṟey Zīārat,Tōrêy Ghaṟē Zīārat,Tōṟē Ghārē Zyāṟat,zyart twrh gharh,زيارتٔٔ توره غاره, Mogila Toregare-Ziarat

Mogila Toregare-Ziarat

Welcome to the Mogila Toregare-Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mogila Toregare-Ziarat. See Mogila Toregare-Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mogila Toregare-Ziarat area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Mogila Toregare-Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.26167/69.97278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:47
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 16:47
Wiki articles near Mogila Toregare-Ziarat
  •  
Places near Mogila Toregare-Ziarat

Online Dating

Mogila Toregare-Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mogila Toregare-Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mogila Toregare-Ziarat, Afghanistan