Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Gora Toregaregar

Map of Gora Toregaregar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Toregaregar,Tore Ghare Ghar,Torey Ghare Ghar,Towrey Gharey Ghar,Towrey Ghāṟey Ghar,Tōrêy Ghaṟē Ghar,Tōṟē Ghārē Ghaṟ,كوۀ توره غاره, Gora Toregaregar

Gora Toregaregar

Welcome to the Gora Toregaregar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Toregaregar. See Gora Toregaregar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Toregaregar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Toregaregar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:12
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Gora Toregaregar
Places near Gora Toregaregar

Online Dating

Gora Toregaregar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gora Toregaregar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Toregaregar, Afghanistan