Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Khushhal Lalmi Khwar

Map of Khushhal Lalmi Khwar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khowshhal Lalmi Khwar,Khowshhāl Lalmī Khwaṟ,Khushal Lalmi Khwar,Khushhal Lalmi Khwar,Khushkhal'lal'mikhvar,Khushkhal’lal’mikhvar,Khushḩāl Lalmī Khwaṟ,Khušhāl Lalmi Khwar,Khūshḩāl Lalmī Khwaṟ,شیلۀٔٔ خوشحال للمی, Khushḩāl Lalmī Khwaṟ

Khushhal Lalmi Khwar

Welcome to the Khushhal Lalmi Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khushḩāl Lalmī Khwaṟ. See Khushhal Lalmi Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khushḩāl Lalmī Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khushhal Lalmi Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:36
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Khushhal Lalmi Khwar
Places near Khushhal Lalmi Khwar
Shahīd Kêlay (2.1 km) Pirānō Kêlay (2.3 km) Pāyō Jān Kêlay (2.5 km) Ayūb Khān Kêlay (2.7 km) Zōṟ Kêlay (2.9 km) Ṯōlmêshr Kêlay (2.9 km) Muḩammad Khān Kêlay (3.1 km) Sarwar Kêlay (3.7 km) Ghunḏêy Kêlay (3.9 km) Bagī Khēl (4 km) Bangī Bāgh (4 km) Az̲h̲ḏanō Kêlay (4 km) Yarnām Kêlay (4.1 km) Sakhī Jān Kêlay (4.2 km) Maḩmūd Khēl (4.3 km) Muḩammad Sayyid Gul Kêlay (4.4 km) Ḏanḏapān (4.4 km) Mihrāb Khān Kêlay (4.5 km)

Online Dating

Khushhal Lalmi Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khushhal Lalmi Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khushhal Lalmi Khwar, Afghanistan