-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Mukhammedkhan-Kalay

Map of Mukhammedkhan-Kalay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Khan Kalay,Mohammad Khan Kelay,Mohammed-khan Kalay,Moḩammad Khān Kalay,Moḩammad Khān Kêlay,Moḩammeḏ-khān Kalay,Muhammad Khan Kelay,Mukhammedkhan-Kalay,Muḩammad Khān Kêlay,قريۀ محمد خان, Mukhammedkhan-Kalay

Mukhammedkhan-Kalay

Welcome to the Mukhammedkhan-Kalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mukhammedkhan-Kalay. See Mukhammedkhan-Kalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mukhammedkhan-Kalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Mukhammedkhan-Kalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.285/69.9525
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:20
  • Sunrise: 06:43
  • Sunset: 16:44
Wiki articles near Mukhammedkhan-Kalay
  •  
Places near Mukhammedkhan-Kalay

Online Dating

Mukhammedkhan-Kalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mukhammedkhan-Kalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mukhammedkhan-Kalay, Afghanistan