-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Shakhidkalay

Map of Shakhidkalay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahid Kalay,Shahid Kalay,Shahid Kelay,Shahīd Kalay,Shahīd Kêlay,Shakhidkalay,Šahīd Kalay,قريۀ شهيد, Shakhidkalay

Shakhidkalay

Welcome to the Shakhidkalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shakhidkalay. See Shakhidkalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shakhidkalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Shakhidkalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.28361/69.96472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:18
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Shakhidkalay
  •  
Places near Shakhidkalay

Online Dating

Shakhidkalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shakhidkalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shakhidkalay, Afghanistan