Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Khushhal Lalmi Ghar

Map of Khushhal Lalmi Ghar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khushkhal'lal'migar,Gora Khushkhal’lal’migar,Khowshhal Lalmi Ghar,Khowshhāl Lalmī Ghar,Khushal Lalmi Ghar,Khushhal Lalmi Ghar,Khushḩāl Lalmī Ghar,Khušhāl Lalmi Ghar,Khūshḩāl Lalmī Ghar,كوۀ خوشحال للمی, Khushḩāl Lalmī Ghar

Khushhal Lalmi Ghar

Welcome to the Khushhal Lalmi Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khushḩāl Lalmī Ghar. See Khushhal Lalmi Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khushḩāl Lalmī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khushhal Lalmi Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:20
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Khushhal Lalmi Ghar
Places near Khushhal Lalmi Ghar

Online Dating

Khushhal Lalmi Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khushhal Lalmi Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khushhal Lalmi Ghar, Afghanistan