Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Ghunday Kaly

Map of Ghunday Kaly Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghunday Kalay,Ghunday Kaly,Ghundey Kelay,Ghunḏêy Kêlay,Gundaykalay,قريۀ غوندی, Ghunday Kaly

Ghunday Kaly

Welcome to the Ghunday Kaly google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghunday Kaly. See Ghunday Kaly photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghunday Kaly area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Ghunday Kaly
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:26
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Ghunday Kaly
Places near Ghunday Kaly

Online Dating

Ghunday Kaly Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghunday Kaly, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghunday Kaly, Afghanistan