-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Bangibag

Map of Bangibag Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bangi Bagh,Bangi Bāgh,Bangibag,Bangī Bāgh,bngy bagh,بنگی باغ, Bangibag

Bangibag

Welcome to the Bangibag google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bangibag. See Bangibag photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bangibag area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Bangibag
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.31611/69.94972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:47
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Bangibag
  •  
Places near Bangibag

Online Dating

Bangibag Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bangibag, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bangibag, Afghanistan