Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Ayubkhankalay

Map of Ayubkhankalay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ayub Khan Kelay,Ayubkhan Kalay,Ayubkhankalay,Ayyub Khan Kalay,Ayyūb Khān Kalay,Ayūb Khān Kêlay,Ayūbkhān Kalay,قريۀ ايوب خان, Ayubkhankalay


Welcome to the Ayubkhankalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ayubkhankalay. See Ayubkhankalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ayubkhankalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Ayubkhankalay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:40
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Ayubkhankalay
Places near Ayubkhankalay

Online Dating

Ayubkhankalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ayubkhankalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ayubkhankalay, Afghanistan