Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Payodzhankalay

Map of Payodzhankalay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Payo Jan Kelay,Payodzhankalay,Payojan Kalay,Payow Jan Kalay,Pāyow Jān Kalay,Pāyō Jān Kêlay,Pāyōjān Kalay,قريۀ پايو جان, Payodzhankalay


Welcome to the Payodzhankalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Payodzhankalay. See Payodzhankalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Payodzhankalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Payodzhankalay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:38
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Payodzhankalay
Places near Payodzhankalay

Online Dating

Payodzhankalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Payodzhankalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Payodzhankalay, Afghanistan