-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Zor-Kalay

Map of Zor-Kalay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zor Kalay,Zor Kelay,Zor-Kalay,Zur Kalay,Zōr Kalay,Zōṟ Kêlay,Zūṟ Kalay,قريۀ زور, Zor-Kalay

Zor-Kalay

Welcome to the Zor-Kalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zor-Kalay. See Zor-Kalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zor-Kalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Zor-Kalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.32028/69.98028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:26
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Zor-Kalay
  •  
Places near Zor-Kalay

Online Dating

Zor-Kalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zor-Kalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zor-Kalay, Afghanistan