-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Towlmeshr Kalay

Map of Towlmeshr Kalay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tol'mishrkalay,Tolmeshr Kelay,Tolmesr Kalay,Tolmešr Kalay,Tol’mishrkalay,Towlmeshr Kalay,Tōlmêshr Kêlay,قريۀ تولمیشر, Towlmeshr Kalay

Towlmeshr Kalay

Welcome to the Towlmeshr Kalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Towlmeshr Kalay. See Towlmeshr Kalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Towlmeshr Kalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Towlmeshr Kalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.32056/69.99083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:03
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Towlmeshr Kalay
  •  
Places near Towlmeshr Kalay

Online Dating

Towlmeshr Kalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Towlmeshr Kalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Towlmeshr Kalay, Afghanistan