-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Dandapan

Map of Dandapan Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dandapan,dndh pan,دنده پان,Ḏanḏapān, Dandapan

Dandapan

Welcome to the Dandapan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dandapan. See Dandapan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dandapan area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Dandapan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.33278/69.99444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:07
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Dandapan
  •  
Places near Dandapan

Online Dating

Dandapan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dandapan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dandapan, Afghanistan