Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Yarnam Kalay

Map of Yarnam Kalay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yarnam Kalay,Yarnam Kelay,Yarnamkalay,Yarnām Kêlay,قريۀ يرنم, Yarnam Kalay

Yarnam Kalay

Welcome to the Yarnam Kalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yarnam Kalay. See Yarnam Kalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yarnam Kalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Yarnam Kalay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:11
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Yarnam Kalay
Places near Yarnam Kalay

Online Dating

Yarnam Kalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Yarnam Kalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yarnam Kalay, Afghanistan