-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Makhmudkalay

Map of Makhmudkalay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mahmdu Kheyl,Mahmud Khel,Mahmud Kheyl,Mahmudkhel,Makhmudkalay,Maḩmdū Kheyl,Maḩmūd Kheyl,Maḩmūd Khēl,Maḩmūḏkhēl,mhmwd khyl,محمود خيل, Makhmudkalay

Makhmudkalay

Welcome to the Makhmudkalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Makhmudkalay. See Makhmudkalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Makhmudkalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Makhmudkalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.32944/69.96444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:16
  • Sunrise: 06:44
  • Sunset: 16:45
Wiki articles near Makhmudkalay
  •  
Places near Makhmudkalay

Online Dating

Makhmudkalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Makhmudkalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Makhmudkalay, Afghanistan