-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Pundzayah

Map of Pundzayah Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pundzayah,Pundzhaya,Punjaya,pnzyh,پنزيه, Pundzayah

Pundzayah

Welcome to the Pundzayah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pundzayah. See Pundzayah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pundzayah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pundzayah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.32361/69.92417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:36
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Pundzayah
  •  
Places near Pundzayah
Pundzayah (0.1 km) Amirān Kōṯ (0.9 km) Kōṯay (1.4 km) Māṉī Kêlay (1.5 km) ‘Alī Dāyah (1.6 km) Maḩmūd Kêlay (1.8 km) Khōst (1.8 km) ‘Omar Kêlay (1.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Hindū (2.1 km) Mardī Khēl (2.3 km) Bangī Bāgh (2.6 km) Munḏī (2.6 km) Lanḏay Kêlay (2.7 km) Wuṟō Kêlay (2.7 km) Wazyān (2.8 km) Nêwī Kêlay (3 km) Shaykhānō Kêlay (3 km) Ghurūmbay (3.1 km)

Online Dating

Pundzayah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pundzayah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pundzayah, Afghanistan