-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Ziarat-e Gulzar Khan

Map of Ziarat-e Gulzar Khan Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gul'zarkhan,Gul’zarkhan,Ziarat-e Golzarkhan,Ziarat-e Gulzar Khan,Ziarat-e Gulzarkhan,Zyarat Gulzarkhan,Zyarate Gulzarkhan,Zyārate Gulzāṟkhān,Zyāṟat Gulzāṟkhān,Zīārat-e Golzārkhān,Zīārat-e Gulzār Khān,Zīārat-e Gulzārkhān,zyart glzar khan,زيارتٔٔ گلزار خان,زیارت گلزار خان, Zīārat-e Gulzār Khān

Ziarat-e Gulzar Khan

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Gulzar Khan google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Gulzār Khān. See Ziarat-e Gulzar Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Gulzār Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Gulzar Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.36869/69.93014
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:27
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Gulzar Khan
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Gulzar Khan

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Gulzar Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Gulzar Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Gulzar Khan, Afghanistan