Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Ghurumbay Khwarah

Map of Ghurumbay Khwarah Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghorumbay Khwar,Ghorumbay Khwara,Ghorumbay Khwaṟ,Ghorumbey Khwar,Ghoṟūmbêy Khwaṟ,Ghurumbay Khwar,Ghurumbay Khwarah,Ghurūmbay Khwaṟah,Ghuṟūmbay Khwaṟ,Gurumbaykhvara,شیلۀٔٔ غورمبی,غرومبی خوړه,غړومبی خوړ, Ghurūmbay Khwaṟah

Ghurumbay Khwarah

Welcome to the Ghurumbay Khwarah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghurūmbay Khwaṟah. See Ghurumbay Khwarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghurūmbay Khwaṟah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ghurumbay Khwarah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:48
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Ghurumbay Khwarah
Places near Ghurumbay Khwarah

Online Dating

Ghurumbay Khwarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghurumbay Khwarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghurumbay Khwarah, Afghanistan